2021 SCHEDULE / RESULT

JAPAN PREMIER powered by INNOVATION LEAGUE

  • PREMIER powered by INNOVATION LEAGUE
  • 03/14 SUN
  • 13:00~15:00
  • RESULT

JAPAN ROUND. 1

  • CENTRAL TOKYO-JPN
  • 05/22 SAT
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • ゼビオアリーナ仙台 RESULT
  • KANTO-JPN
  • 05/22 SAT
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • ゼビオアリーナ仙台 RESULT
  • WEST MAIN ISLAND-JPN
  • 05/22 SAT
  • 11:00-17:30 (GMT+9)
  • 金沢市中央市民体育館 RESULT
  • SOUTHERN ISLANDS-JPN
  • 05/22 SAT
  • 11:00-17:30 (GMT+9)
  • 金沢市中央市民体育館 RESULT
  • CENTRAL MAIN ISLAND-JPN
  • 05/22 SAT
  • 11:00-17:30 (GMT+9)
  • 金沢市中央市民体育館 RESULT
  • NORTHERN ISLANDS-JPN
  • 05/23 SUN
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • ゼビオアリーナ仙台 RESULT
  • BAY ZONE-JPN
  • 05/23 SUN
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • ゼビオアリーナ仙台 RESULT

JAPAN ROUND. 3

  • CENTRAL MAIN ISLAND-JPN
  • 06/26 SAT
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • IHIアリーナ呉 RESULT
  • WEST MAIN ISLAND-JPN
  • 06/26 SAT
  • 15:20-19:20 (GMT+9)
  • IHIアリーナ呉 RESULT
  • BAY ZONE-JPN
  • 06/26 SAT
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • FLAT HACHINOHE RESULT
  • NORTHERN ISLANDS-JPN
  • 06/26 SAT
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • FLAT HACHINOHE RESULT
  • SOUTHERN ISLANDS-JPN
  • 06/26 SAT
  • 12:10-16:00 (GMT+9)
  • IHIアリーナ呉 RESULT
  • CENTRAL TOKYO-JPN
  • 06/27 SUN
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • アリーナ立川立飛 RESULT
  • KANTO-JPN
  • 06/27 SUN
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • アリーナ立川立飛 RESULT

JAPAN ROUND. 4

  • BAY ZONE-JPN
  • 07/03 SAT
  • 11:00-15:30 (GMT+9)
  • 日環アリーナ栃木(サブアリーナ) RESULT
  • WEST MAIN ISLAND-JPN
  • 07/03 SAT
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • 日環アリーナ栃木(サブアリーナ) RESULT
  • KANTO-JPN
  • 07/03 SAT
  • 11:00-15:30 (GMT+9)
  • 日環アリーナ栃木(サブアリーナ) RESULT
  • SOUTHERN ISLANDS-JPN
  • 07/04 SUN
  • 11:00-15:30 (GMT+9)
  • 日環アリーナ栃木(サブアリーナ) RESULT
  • CENTRAL MAIN ISLAND-JPN
  • 07/04 SUN
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • 日環アリーナ栃木(サブアリーナ) RESULT
  • NORTHERN ISLANDS-JPN
  • 07/04 SUN
  • 11:00-15:30 (GMT+9)
  • 日環アリーナ栃木(サブアリーナ) RESULT
  • CENTRAL TOKYO-JPN
  • 07/04 SUN
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • 日環アリーナ栃木(サブアリーナ) RESULT

JAPAN WOMEN'S ROUND. 2

  • WOMEN'S
  • 07/03 SAT
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • 日環アリーナ栃木(サブアリーナ) RESULT

JAPAN ROUND. 5 (Cross Conference Cup)

  • CROSS CONFERENCE CUP DAY.1|COURT A
  • 08/14 SAT
  • 11:00-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • トッケイセキュリティ平塚総合体育館 TIMETABLE
  • CROSS CONFERENCE CUP DAY.1|COURT B
  • 08/14 SAT
  • 11:00-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • トッケイセキュリティ平塚総合体育館 TIMETABLE
  • CROSS CONFERENCE CUP DAY.2
  • 08/15 SUN
  • 11:00-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • トッケイセキュリティ平塚総合体育館 TIMETABLE

JAPAN ROUND. 6

  • CENTRAL TOKYO-JPN
  • 08/21 SAT
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • FLAT HACHINOHE (FLAT ARENA & FLAT SPACE) TIMETABLE
  • NORTHERN ISLANDS-JPN
  • 08/21 SAT
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • FLAT HACHINOHE (FLAT ARENA & FLAT SPACE) TIMETABLE
  • KANTO-JPN
  • 08/21 SAT
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • FLAT HACHINOHE (FLAT ARENA & FLAT SPACE) TIMETABLE
  • BAY ZONE-JPN
  • 08/21 SAT
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • FLAT HACHINOHE (FLAT ARENA & FLAT SPACE) TIMETABLE
  • CENTRAL MAIN ISLAND-JPN
  • 08/29 SUN
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • 三井ショッピングパーク ららぽーと甲子園 TIMETABLE
  • SOUTHERN ISLANDS-JPN
  • 08/29 SUN
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • 三井ショッピングパーク ららぽーと甲子園 TIMETABLE
  • WEST MAIN ISLAND-JPN
  • 08/29 SUN
  • 11:00-15:00 (GMT+9)
  • 三井ショッピングパーク ららぽーと甲子園 TIMETABLE

JAPAN WOMEN'S ROUND. 3

  • WOMEN'S
  • 08/15 SUN
  • 11:00-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • トッケイセキュリティ平塚総合体育館 TIMETABLE

JAPAN WOMEN'S ROUND. 4

  • WOMEN'S
  • 08/29 SUN
  • 15:30-19:30 (GMT+9)
  • 三井ショッピングパーク ららぽーと甲子園 TIMETABLE

JAPAN PLAYOFFS

  • PLAYOFFS DAY1
  • 09/11 SAT
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE
  • PLAYOFFS DAY2
  • 09/12 SUN
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE

JAPAN WOMEN'S PLAYOFFS

  • PLAYOFF WOMEN'S
  • 09/11 SAT
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE

NEW ZEALAND ROUND. 1

  • NORTH ISLAND
  • 05/22 SAT
  • 18:30(GMT+12)
  • Swish Factory, Auckland RESULT
  • SOUTH ISLAND
  • 05/23 SUN
  • 19:00(GMT+12)
  • Middleton Grange School RESULT

NEW ZEALAND ROUND. 1

  • NORTH ISLAND
  • 06/12 SAT
  • 18:30 (GMT+12)
  • Swish Factory, Auckland RESULT
  • SOUTH ISLAND
  • 06/13 SUN
  • 19:00 (GMT+12)
  • Middleton Grange School RESULT

NEW ZEALAND ROUND. 2

  • NORTH ISLAND
  • 06/26 SAT
  • 18:30 (GMT+12)
  • Swish Factory, Auckland RESULT
  • SOUTH ISLAND
  • 06/27 SUN
  • 19:00 (GMT+12)
  • Middleton Grange School RESULT

NEW ZEALAND ROUND. 2

  • NORTH ISLAND
  • 07/03 SAT
  • 18:30 (GMT+12)
  • Swish Factory, Auckland RESULT
  • SOUTH ISLAND
  • 07/04 SUN
  • 19:00 (GMT+12)
  • Middleton Grange School RESULT

NEW ZEALAND ROUND. 3

  • SOUTH ISLAND
  • 07/11 SUN
  • 19:00 (GMT+12)
  • Middleton Grange School RESULT
  • NORTH ISLAND
  • 07/17 SAT
  • 18:30 (GMT+12)
  • Swish Factory, Auckland RESULT
  • NORTH ISLAND
  • 07/31 SAT
  • 18:30 (GMT+12)
  • Swish Factory, Auckland TIMETABLE

NEW ZEALAND ROUND. 3

  • SOUTH ISLAND
  • 08/01 SUN
  • 19:00 (GMT+12)
  • Middleton Grange School TIMETABLE

THAILAND PLAYOFFS

  • PLAYOFFS DAY1
  • 09/11 SAT
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE
  • PLAYOFFS DAY2
  • 09/12 SUN
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE

THAILAND WOMEN'S PLAYOFFS

  • PLAYOFF WOMEN'S
  • 09/11 SAT
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE

CHINESE TAIPEI PLAYOFFS

  • PLAYOFFS DAY1
  • 09/11 SAT
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE
  • PLAYOFFS DAY2
  • 09/12 SUN
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE

CHINESE TAIPEI WOMEN'S PLAYOFFS

  • PLAYOFF WOMEN'S
  • 09/11 SAT
  • 11:00-19:00 (GMT+9)
  • 六本木ヒルズアリーナ TIMETABLE