SCHEDULE /
RESULT LIST

2021 SCHEDULE / RESULT

TIME TABLE / RESULT

11 : 00
LIVE START/PLAYOFFS事前番組
11 : 37
OPENING
111 : 40
UTSUNOMIYA BREX.EXE
21
19
KYOTO BB.EXE
212 : 00
KOTO PHOENIX.EXE
20
22
ZETHREE.EXE
312 : 20
TOKYO DIME.EXE
20
21
EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA.EXE
412 : 40
INZAI RHINOS.EXE
13
17
TACHIKAWA DICE.EXE
13 : 00
MEN'S UP TIME
513 : 20
SENDAI AIRJOKER.EXE
16
22
TRYHOOP OKAYAMA.EXE
613 : 40
3STORM HIROSHIMA.EXE
15
19
OSAKA DIME.EXE
714 : 00
SHINAGAWA CC WILDCATS.EXE
20
21
MINAKAMI TOWN.EXE
814 : 20
SHONAN SEASIDE.EXE
16
21
SIMON.EXE
14 : 40
BREAK
914 : 50
UTSUNOMIYA BREX.EXE
21
13
ZETHREE.EXE
1015 : 10
EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA.EXE
10
21
TACHIKAWA DICE.EXE
1115 : 30
TRYHOOP OKAYAMA.EXE
21
14
OSAKA DIME.EXE
1215 : 50
MINAKAMI TOWN.EXE
16
21
SIMON.EXE
16 : 10
BREAK
1316 : 50
UTSUNOMIYA BREX.EXE
21
13
TACHIKAWA DICE.EXE
1417 : 15
TRYHOOP OKAYAMA.EXE
21
20
SIMON.EXE
17 : 40
BREAK
1518 : 20
UTSUNOMIYA BREX.EXE
21
16
TRYHOOP OKAYAMA.EXE
18 : 45
PLAYOFFS AWARD

PLAYERS

3x3 EXE PREMIER 2021
PLAYOFFS presented by PORSCHE

PLAYOFFS

# 2
Susumu Miyasaka
# 13
Shota Abe
# 12
Takuya Takahama
# 11
Ryoma Saito
# 11
Yosuke Saito
# 5
Dusan Popovic
# 7
Yasuo Iijima
# 10
Kenya Igo
# 34
Yuichiro Hiroshima
# 14
Yusuke Muroi
# 7
Tomoki Shimooka
# 9
Chihiro Ikeda
# 8
Daisuke Fukuda
# 53
Ousu Mori
# 50
Gjio Bain
# 13
Naoto Ito
# 0
Masakatsu Shibata
# 81
Yusuke Shimoda
# 55
Kokoro Mieda
# 20
Tatsuro Iwashita
# 70
Masahiro Komatsu
# 7
Keita Suzuki
# 91
Tomoya Ochiai
# 5
Shinji Naruse
# 9
Tomoya Sato
# 7
Ryoichi Dewa
# 48
Hiroto Takeda
# 36
Nikola Pavlovic
# 7
Takafumi Asano
# 6
Yosuke Colin
# 73
Lawrence Kawasaki
# 11
Martel Taylor-Barone
# 1
Shun Otsuka
# 3
Fumiaki Hanano
# 5
Kento Kusaka
# 2
Masanari Sato
# 8
Naoki Miyata
# 6
Ryota Iwata
# 13
Yohei Takasaki
# 23
Yusuke Kodera
# 10
Toshiki Hamataka
# 11
Toshitaka Hayase
# 8
Yuji Ide
# 34
Ren Takaoka
# 13
Shinobu Kon
# 59
Takahiro Usui
# 27
Shohei Ohori
# 3
Soichiro Fujitaka
# 8
Kifu Mashiko
# 5
Yu Nishiune
# 9
Shibo Wan
# 24
Sho Hasegawa
# 16
Tsubasa Kozakai
# 22
Yusuke Mukai
# 7
Joshua Crawford
# 16
John Giovanni
# 3
Hirotaka Tanaka
# 13
Kenji Hilke
# 25
Yuhei Moriyama
# 17
Reijiro Tabata
# 77
Taiki Irumagawa
# 14
Shinichirou Toshima
# 9
Ryuichiro Nakazono

LIVE VOD

COMMENDATION

1st PLACE
UTSUNOMIYA BREX.EXE
2nd PLACE
TRYHOOP OKAYAMA.EXE
MVP
11
齊藤 洋介Yosuke Saito
UTSUNOMIYA BREX.EXE