ABOUTイメージ

JAPAN FINAL / Day1

2019/03/16(Sat)

START
TIME
TEAM
NAME
SCORE TEAM
NAME
START 10:00 -
COURT A Game 1 10:15 KARATSU LEO BLACKS 22 - 1 SENDAI.C.H
COURT A Game 2 UNDERDOG 11 - 20 トライフープ
COURT A Game 3 TEAM TOKYO 22 - 6 asir
COURT A Game 4 BLUE BEES 17 - 15 TOKYO DIMES
COURT A Game 5 11:30 SENDAI.C.H 10 - 22 トライフープ
COURT A Game 6 KARATSU LEO BLACKS 22 - 14 UNDERDOG
COURT A Game 7 asir 16 - 21 TOKYO DIMES
COURT A Game 8 TEAM TOKYO 22 - 10 BLUE BEES
COURT A Game 9 12:45 UNDERDOG 21 - 12 SENDAI.C.H
COURT A Game 10 トライフープ 15 - 22 KARATSU LEO BLACKS
COURT A Game 11 BLUE BEES 21 - 17 asir
COURT A Game 12 TOKYO DIMES 9 - 22 TEAM TOKYO
BREAK -
COURT A Game 13 14:30 MINAKAMI TOWN 21 - 18 ASIR
COURT A Game 14 EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA 21 - 13 HWB
COURT A Game 15 NINJA AIRS JAPAN 21 - 17 PATRIOT
COURT A Game 16 BELE 19 - 14 CRATE
COURT A Game 17 15:40 ASIR 21 - 16 HWB
COURT A Game 18 MINAKAMI TOWN 21 - 17 EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA
COURT A Game 19 PATRIOT 21 - 20 CRATE
COURT A Game 20 NINJA AIRS JAPAN 22 - 21 BELE
COURT A Game 21 16:55 EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA 20 - 19 ASIR
COURT A Game 22 HWB 15 - 20 MINAKAMI TOWN
COURT A Game 23 BELE 21 - 13 PATRIOT
COURT A Game 24 CRATE 21 - 17 NINJA AIRS JAPAN
COURT A Game 25 18:10 NAGOYA 22 - 11 BREAST
COURT A Game 26 TIDY UP 6 - 21 SIMON
END 19:30 -
START
TIME
TEAM
NAME
SCORE TEAM
NAME
START 10:00 -
COURT B Game 1 10:15 Teammaker 21 - 17 REAL
COURT B Game 2 ALBORADA 20 - 21 BEEFMAN
COURT B Game 3 Tsukuba 22 - 15 JESUS
COURT B Game 4 UCMC 7 - 21 BRM
COURT B Game 5 11:30 REAL 12 - 22 BEEFMAN
COURT B Game 6 Teammaker 17 - 11 ALBORADA
COURT B Game 7 JESUS 19 - 21 BRM
COURT B Game 8 Tsukuba 22 - 12 UCMC
COURT B Game 9 12:45 ALBORADA 22 - 14 REAL
COURT B Game 10 BEEFMAN 22 - 16 Teammaker
COURT B Game 11 UCMC 16 - 22 JESUS
COURT B Game 12 BRM 20 - 21 Tsukuba
BREAK -
COURT B Game 13 WOMEN 14:30 REXAKT 21 - 11 SEKAIE
COURT B Game 14 WOMEN GYMRATS 19 - 6 #GROUND'girls
COURT B Game 15 SIMON 21 - 17 BREAST
COURT B Game 16 SENDAI AIR JOKER 11 - 21 KYOTOBB NEXT
COURT B Game 17 15:40 KYOTO BB 17 - 18 勉族
COURT B Game 18 WOMEN swag 12 - 21 SEKAIE
COURT B Game 19 WOMEN PYONTE 19 - 17 #GROUND'girls
COURT B Game 20 BREAST 20 - 19 TIDY UP
COURT B Game 21 16:55 KYOTOBB NEXT 21 - 14 KagoshimaBLAX
COURT B Game 22 勉族 15 - 22 TACHIKAWA DICE
COURT B Game 23 WOMEN REXAKT 21 - 8 swag
COURT B Game 24 WOMEN GYMRATS 21 - 12 PYONTE
COURT B Game 25 18;10 NEXUS 21 - 9 KYOTOBB NEXT
COURT B Game 26 KagoshimaBLAX 14 - 21 SENDAI AIR JOKER
END 19:30 -
START
TIME
TEAM
NAME
SCORE TEAM
NAME
START 10:00(予定) -
COURT C Game 1 10:15 KALIDE OKAYAMA 22 - 7 BOORINS
COURT C Game 2 SCC 17 - 20 LIGARE
COURT C Game 3 TRYHOOP 21 - 12 UIS
COURT C Game 4 SEALS 21 - 18 NINJA AIRS
COURT C Game 5 11:30 BOORINS 13 - 21 LIGARE
COURT C Game 6 KALIDE OKAYAMA 22 - 10 SCC
COURT C Game 7 UIS 11 - 21 NINJA AIRS
COURT C Game 8 TRYHOOP 22 - 13 SEALS
COURT C Game 9 12:45 SCC 14 - 21 BOORINS
COURT C Game 10 LIGARE 17 - 21 KALIDE OKAYAMA
COURT C Game 11 SEALS 21 - 14 UIS
COURT C Game 12 NINJA AIRS 21 - 19 TRYHOOP
BREAK -
COURT C Game 13 WOMEN 14:30 SHONAN SUNS 21 - 6 勉族くのいち
COURT C Game 14 WOMEN TOKYO DIME 16 - 19 札幌学院大学
COURT C Game 15 NAGOYA 22 - 14 TIDY UP
COURT C Game 16 NEXUS 21 - 14 KagoshimaBLAX
COURT C Game 17 15:40 Viita NATUREMADE 21 - 19 TACHIKAWA DICE
COURT C Game 18 WOMEN TACHIKAWA DICE 17 - 6 勉族くのいち
COURT C Game 19 WOMEN SIMON 13 - 19 札幌学院大学
COURT C Game 20 SIMON 21 - 18 NAGOYA
COURT C Game 21 16:55 SENDAI AIR JOKER 12 - 21 NEXUS
COURT C Game 22 KYOTO BB 15 - 21 Viita NATUREMADE
COURT C Game 23 WOMEN SHONAN SUNS 21 - 6 TACHIKAWA DICE
COURT C Game 24 WOMEN TOKYO DIME 17 - 7 SIMON
COURT C Game 25 18:10 Viita NATUREMADE 21 - 10 勉族
COURT C Game 26 TACHIKAWA DICE 18 - 22 KYOTO BB
END 19:30 -

WINNER

2nd PLACE

TEAM

PATRIOT

MINAKAMI TOWN

TEAM TOKYO

SIMON

LIGARE

EXPLORERS KAGOSHIMA

NINJA AIRS

NEXUS

NINJA AIRS JAPAN

TSUKUBA

BEEFMAN

勉族

KALIDE OKAYAMA

HWB

ASIR

BOORINS

BREAST

KagoshimaBLAX

Viita NATURE MADE

TIDY UP

TRYHOOP

KYOTO BB

SENDAI AIR JOKER

UIS

SCC

BELE

CRATE

KARATSU LEO BLACKS

TACHIKAWA DICE

SEALS

BLUE BEES

NAGOYA

ALBORADA

BRM

REAL

TOKYO DIMES

asir

JESUS

トライフープ

Teammaker

KYOTO BB NEXT

SENDAI.C.H

UCMC

UNDERDOG

【Womens】SIMON

【Womens】PYONTE

【Womens】REXAKT

【Womens】勉族くのいち

【Womens】swag

【Womens】#GROUND'girls

【Womens】GYMRATS

【Womens】TOKYO DIME

【Womens】TACHIKAWA DICE

【Womens】SHONAN SUNS